•  
     
     
     Deborah Klahold
    Business Administrator
    215-809-6520
            
     
     
     Regina T. Tyciak  Administrative Assistant  Email  215-809-6520
     Linda Glennie  Financial Services Manager  Email  215-809-6522
     Jennifer Pienkowski   Accounts Payable  Email  215-809-6614
     Joyce Kulchinsky  General Fund Accounting
          & Real Estate Taxes 
     Email  215-809-6611
     Jeanine Zercher Census Bookkeeper  Email  215-809-6615
     Joan Kelly  Payroll  Email  215-809-6613
     Joanna Magee  Payroll   Email  215-809-6612


     Operations
      Scott Congdon
    Acting District Engineer
    Fax:  215-809-6250 
     
     
    Annemarie Murphy   Secretary, Director of Facilities & Operations Email      215-809-6250  
    Jodi Musse      Operations Supervisor, Custodial Services    Email    215-809-6271
    Brigid Davalos    Secretary, Operations Supervisor  Email    215-809-6270  

     
     Food Service
     
     
    Nicholas Wagner
    Aramark Supervisor
    215-809-6540 
     Angelique DeFeo Bookkeeper  Email  215-809-6542
     Glenn Ellis Aramark Operations Manager  Email  215-809-6543
     

     
    Purchasing
     
     
    Joseph Rischow
    Purchasing
    215-809-6280 
     Sue Eagen Secretary   Email  215-809-6280
     Lynda Bennett  Clerk  Email  215-809-6284
     Patricia McGoldrick Lead Shipper/Receiver  Email  215-809-6286
     Kenneth Caldwell Shipper/Receiver   Email  215-809-6283
     Harry Oliver Shipper/Receiver  Email  215-809-6282
     

     
     Technology Services
     

    Kathy Christie
    Director
    215-809-6572 
       
    Todd Perry Data Manager  Email  215-809-6571
    Shirley Knauth Application Support Technician  Email  215-809-6577
    Brett Burstein Network Support Leader  Email  215-809-6178
    Matt America Support Technician (MAC), Tawanka ES  Email  215-809-6569
    Brian Molloy Support Technician - TLC Repair Depot  Email  215-809-6576
    Eric Schroeder Support Technician  Email  215-809-6574
    Andrew Clark Support Technician - Sandburg MS, Schweitzer ES  Email  215-809-6822
    Jessie Tunis Support Technician - Neshaminy HS  Email  215-809-6570
    Joe Ritorto Lead Building Technician - Neshaminy HS  Email  215-809-6172
    Hunter Miller Building Technician - Buck ES, Hoover ES  Email  215-809-6836
    Jackie Miller Building Technician - Maple Point MS  Email  215-809-6823
    Christian Iannacone Building Technician - Poquessing MS, Ferderbar ES  Email  215-809-6821
    Brian Aberts Building Technician - TLC Repair Depot, Miller ES  Email  215-809-6832
     

     
    Transportation 
     

    Donald Krier
    Transportation Manager
    215-809-6260