•  
     
     
     Donald B. Irwin, Jr.
    Administrator
    215-809-6520
            
     
     
     Regina Tyciak  Administrative Assistant  Email 215-809-6520
     Judy Markoski  Financial Services Manager  Email  215-809-6530
     Sharon Ziv   Accounts Payable  Email  215-809-6614
     Linda Glennie  Budget Assistant  Email  215-809-6522
     Tricia Tyciak  Census & Per Capita Taxes  Email  215-809-6615
     Joyce Kulchinsky  General Fund Accounting
          & Real Estate Taxes 
     Email  215-809-6611
     Joan Kelly  Payroll  Email  215-809-6613
     Alexis Valiadis  Payroll   Email  215-809-6612


     Operations
      Tim Trzaska
    Director 
    Fax:  215-809-6273 
     
     
     Belinda Halikias  Secretary, Facilities  Email  215-809-6250
     Thongsa (Tony) Keokham  Supervisor, Facilities   Email  215-809-6252
     Jerry Rutledge  Supervisor, Mechanical &
           Custodial Services     
     Email  215-809-6250
     Danielle Vittitow  Secretary, Operations  Email  215-809-6270
     

     
     
     Food Service
     
     
    Matthew Taglieber
    Aramark Supervisor
    215-809-6540 
     Angelique DeFeo Bookkeeper  Email  215-809-6542
     Danielle Walter Aramark Operations Manager  Email  215-809-6543
     

     
     
    Purchasing
     
     
    Joseph Rischow
    Supervisor
    215-809-6280 
     Linda Doorley Secretary   Email  215-809-6280
     Lynda Bennett  Clerk  Email  215-809-6284
     Patricia McGoldrick Lead Shipper/Receiver  Email  215-809-6286
     Brian Skoda Shipper/Receiver   Email  215-809-6283
     Harry Oliver Shipper/Receiver  Email  215-809-6282
     

     
     
     Technology Services
     

    Kathy Christie
    Director
    215-809-6572 
       
    Todd Perry Data Manager  Email  215-809-6571
    Shirley Knauth Application Support Technician  Email  215-809-6577
    Brett Burstein Network Support Leader  Email  215-809-6178
    Matt America Support Technician (MAC)  Email  215-809-6569
    Joe Benco Support Technician  Email  215-809-6576
    Eric Schroeder Support Technician  Email  215-809-6574
    Joe Ritorto Support Technician - Sandburg MS, Hoover ES, Schweitzer ES  Email  215-809-6822
    Jessie Tunis Support Technician - Neshaminy HS  Email  215-809-6570
    Chris Gancarz Lead Building Technician - Neshaminy HS  Email  215-809-6172
    Joan Beerhalter Building Technician - Nesehaminy HS, Buck ES,  Miller ES  Email  215-809-6836
    Jackie Miller Building Technician - Maple Point MS  Email  215-809-6823
    Phil Wentworth Building Technician - Poquessing MS, Ferderbar ES, Tawanka ES  Email  215-809-6821
     

     
     
    Transportation 
     

    Tim Trzaska
    Director of Operations 
    215-809-6260 
    Rebecca Kurtz  Supervisor Email 215-809-6264
    Donald Krier Mechanic Supervisor Email
    215-809-6266